linkedin

Finisar FTCD3323R1PCL I 400G Open ZR+ Bright Universal QSFP-DD Coherent Transceiver

Out of stock
2 sold

Finisar 400G QSFP-DD Open ZR+ Universal Transceiver, High Tx Output Power, 600km, LC, Singlemode SMF

SKU: FTCD3323R1PCL
General Specifications
Brand

Form Factor

Model Number

FTCD3323R1PCL

Optical Characteristics
Media Type

Single-mode

Wavelength (TX/RX Range)

Performance
Max Distance

>600 km (1968504 ft)

Power Characteristics
Max Power Consumption

< 22.5W

Environmental
Operating Temperature

0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F)

X

Test Support

What do you like to evaluate through test?

Select Test Method

What do you like to evaluate through test?